skip navigation

CCM High Performance 14s/15s

2017 Spring HP 14-15 program

SCHEDULE FOR HP 14-15

PLAYERS BORN IN 2002 AND 2003

 

Boys' CCM HP 14 - Skill Development Phase 3 Roster

The following players have been selected to participate in the 2017 District 15 Boys' CCM HP 14 Skill Development Phase 3. Please go to the link below to register for Phase 3. IF you have not already booked your room for the Festival in Duluth, please do so immediately. 

DEFENSE

 

2

Logan Croonquist

3

Sam Erickson

4

Brennan Lattimer

5

Owen Miller

6

George Moore

10

Kade Woods

FORWARDS

 

16

Dominick Bailif

19

Kenneth Bohney

20

Michael DeBrito

21

Maxwell Dronen

23

Carter Holtzleicer

24

Hayden Johnson

27

Kalob Paquin

28

Jackson Score

30

Justin Stalboerger

32

Adam Werth

33

Alec Nordin

34

Anders Marty

GOALIES

 

45

Jeremiah Smythe

47

Adler Hoagland

Phase 3 = $180.00

Practice on Thursday, April 20th from 7:45 pm to 8:45 pm at Hermantown Arena located at 4309 Ugstad Road, Hermantown.

Festival in Duluth  April 21st-23rd.

Phase 4 (June 18th-22nd)

The top 120 players (108 skaters, 12 goalies) from the Spring Festival will advance to a week-long Summer Development Camp at St. Cloud State University.



Below is the link to register for HP14

 https://minnesotahockey.sportngin.com/register/form/989711164

 

 

HP 15 Schedule 

The following players have been selected to participate in the 2017 District 15 Boys' CCM HP 15 Skill Development Phase 3. Please go to the link below to register for Phase 3. 

Boys' CCM HP 15 - Skill Development Phase 3 Roster

DEFENSE

 

3

Jameson Folden

4

Luke Gramer

6

Christian Kadolph

7

Joseph Majerle

8

Erik Larsen

10

Braeden Wimmer

FORWARDS

 

15

Jack Andres

16

Zach Burns

17

Aiden Copeland

19

Shane Donovan

21

Carter Johnson

23

Anthony Menghini

25

Michael Overbo

28

Jens Richards

31

Jakob Stender

32

Christian Thingvold

33

Joe Westlund

36

Kaleb Sundquist

GOALIES

 

40

Dane Couture

42

Will Kunka

 

Phase 3  $180.00

April 14 and 15   District 11,12, 15 and 16 seeding games in Grand Rapids

 Festival in Plymouth April 21-23

 

Below is the link to register for HP15

https://minnesotahockey.sportngin.com/register/form/177175756